ch

 

Reflexologen

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Arzner Hortensia Brand 21 5637 Beinwil (Freiamt) 078 813 17 17
Belser Lisa Lielisloo 32 8965 Berikon 056 633 08 70
Brumann Irène Haldensteig 13 5610 Wohlen 079 513 49 46
Feller Priska Obere Haldenstrasse 3A 5610 Wohlen 079 710 11 28
Gysel Paula Dorfstrasse 33 8916 Jonen 079 769 47 05
Hinz Melanie Mühlacherweg 5 5603 Staufen 079 724 44 72
Hohler Anki Obermatt 13 4317 Wegenstetten 079 408 07 32
Hui Claudia Musterleestrasse 3 5442 Fislisbach 056 493 22 92
Humbel Silvia Schmittenweg 5 Seengen 5707 076 516 44 44
Leffler Uta Susanne Heidweg 1 5105 Auenstein 076 517 48 03
Lehmann Mark Rebenweg 5 5610 Wohlen 079 217 63 83
Meyer Sonia Mülacherstrasse 46 5212 Hausen 0787704171
Portmann Ottilia Mythenstrasse 11 5630 Muri 079 777 14 21
Riegger Stefanie Am Schwettibach 10 5607 Hägglingen 079 303 90 87
Rieser Patricia Adlisamattstrasse 8 8905 Arni patricia.rieser@bluewin.ch
Schmid Andrea Untere Haldenstrasse 24 5610 Wohlen 076 570 07 14
Stierli Doris Dorfmattenstrasse 18 5612 Villmergen 056 622 19 19
Walther Andrea Steinfeldstrasse 5a 5034 Suhr 0786220317
Zavalloni Regina Sonnhaldenweg 6 5610 Wohlen 0794696440
Zehnder Barbara Schürmattweg 2 5105 Auenstein 062 897 08 52
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Ammann Verena Juchstrasse 1 5413 Birmenstorf 056 225 09 43
Belser Lisa Lielisloo 32 8965 Berikon 056 633 08 70
Lehmann Mark Rebenweg 5 5610 Wohlen 079 217 63 83
Wirth Andrea Sonnhaldenweg 8 5610 Wohlen kontakt@reflextra.ch
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Matter Beatrice Bahnhofstrasse 3 5000 Aarau info@monveda.ch
Blessing Mirjam Zaugstrasse 2B 5712 Beinwil am See 078 738 61 30
Brumann-Meier Irène Haldensteig 13 5610 Wohlen 079 513 49 46
Christ Fränzi Oberdorf 84 5112 Thalheim fraenzi.christ@gmail.com
Frei Esthi Zihlstrasse 46 5712 Beinwil am See esthi.frei@gmx.ch
Haderer Claudia Buechzelglistrasse 4 5436 Würenlos 079 503 74 84
Huber Ruth Sonnenbergweg 11 5704 Egliswil rr-huber@bluewin.ch
Hui Claudia Musterleestrasse 3 5442 Fislisbach c@hui.ch
Humbel Silvia Schmittenweg 5 5707 Seengen 076516 44 44
Kaufmann Iris Ringstrasse 28 5610 Wohlen 079 447 73 74
Leder Cornelia Hausmattenstrasse 8 5113 Holderbank 079 455 35 62
Leffler Utzi Heidweg 1 5105 Auenstein utzi.leffler@sunrise.ch
Pedrossi Gabriela Brühlstrasse 4C 5018 Erlinsbach gabriela.reflex@gmx.ch
Schmid Andrea Steingasse 7 5610 Wohlen 076 570 07 14
Simone Jacqueline Lielisloo 20 8965 Berikon jacky.simone@ja-si.ch
Stettler Susanne Mühleweg 10 5703 Seon sstettler@yetnet.ch
Stierli Doris Dorfmattenstrasse 18 5612 Villmergen 079 562 81 78
Wagner Silvia Peyerstrasse 15 5634 Merenschwand 079 485 21 80
Zehnder Barbara Schürmattweg 2 5105 Auenstein 076 345 08 52
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Bieri Susanne Roggenweg 2 5506 Mägenwil 062 295 15 44
Bino Kathrin-Ann Zollrain 2 5000 Aarau info@fussreflexologie-tcm-aarau.ch
Bühler Sonia Bankweg 14 5610 Wohlen 076 390 03 17
Burkart Barbara Rebmattweg 12 5612 Villmergen 079 352 99 31
Degiampietro Sara Narzissenweg 8 5610 Wohlen 079 569 36 33
Feller Priska Bremgarterstrasse 32 5610 Wohlen 079 710 11 28
Gysin Gisela Leigraben 15 4315 Zuzgen gisela.gysin@bluewin.ch
Hohler Anki Obermatt 13 4317 Wegenstetten 061 871 10 38
Scheuermeier Sylvaine Lenzburgerstrasse 18 5103 Wildegg sylvaine@scheuermeier.ch
Steiner Carmen Bahnhofstrasse 27 8957 Spreitenbach 078 664 77 59
Walther Andrea Vorstadtstrasse 40 50234 Suhr 078 622 03 17
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Arzner Hortensia Brand 21 5637 Beinwil (Freiamt) 056 668 08 81
Bolt Marie Theres Postweg 30 5606 Dintikon mth.bolt@bluewin.ch
Furter Brigitte Gönhardweg 40 5034 Suhr sunflames101@gmx.ch
Kim Yvonne Riesmatt 4317 Wegenstetten 061 873 05 20
Kuhn Sandra Maurtalstrasse 2 5727 Oberkulm 079 546 08 09
Meyer Sonia Physiohausen GmbH Hauptstrasse 50 5212 Hausen info@physio-meyer.ch
Mibus-Leubin Barbara Kirchweg 105 5416 Kirchdorf 079 280 18 43
Portmann Ottilia Mythenstrasse 11 5630 Muri ottilia.portmann@hotmail.ch
Twerenbold Judith Laubisbachstrasse 17 5512 Wohlenschwil judith.twerenbold@bluemail.ch
Zwahlen Monika Bachmattweg 5 5242 Lupfig 0797429369

ar

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

ai

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

bl

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Briner Sandra Buchenrain 29 4106 Therwil sandrabriner@bluewin.ch
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Briner Sandra Buchenrain 29 4106 Therwil 076 434 98 51
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

bs

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

be

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Feller Priska Seefluhstrasse 13 3775 Lenk 079 710 11 28
Schindler Anita Thürliacker 18 3033 Wohlen b. Bern 078 805 55 80
Schweizer Gabriela Brunnhaldenstrasse 1 3510 Konolfingen 077 420 88 81
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

fr

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

ge

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

gl

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

gr

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

ju

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

lu

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Simone Jacqueline Weinberg 6 6234 Triengen 079 275 83 11
Erni Martha Vogelsangstrasse 17 6205 Eich 079 467 66 54
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Schärli Daniela Büezwil 13 6203 Sempach-Station 077 455 11 69

ne

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

nw

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

ow

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

sg

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Beatrix Loop Kleinbergstrasse 19 8895 Flumserberg 0774489866
Obrecht Anita Pius Rickenmannstr 33 8640 Rapperswil 076 502 73 75
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Casanova Gret Ziegelbrückstrasse 30 8718 Schänis gretcasanova@bluewin.ch
De Lorenzo Viktor Ziegelbrückstrasse 30 8718 Schänis 055 615 16 72
Schönenberger Christa Lerchenfeldstrasse 14 9500 Wil reflexpunkt-wil@buewin.ch
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Obrecht Anita P. Rickenmannstrasse 33 8640 Rapperswil kontakt@anitaobrecht.ch
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

Bühler,Jacqueline,Niederberg 153,9622 Krinau,079 694 37 02

sh

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

sz

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Ruoss Elisabeth Baumgartenweg 31 8854 Siebnen 079 246 81 32
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

 

so

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

tg

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

ti

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

ur

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

vd

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

vs

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

zg

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt

zh

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Ingwersen Jens Grossackerstrasse 77 8041 Zürich 0763573189
Kümin Rita Schönauring 58 8052 Zürich 0793372655
Maurer Susanne Rütistrasse 31 8908 Hedingen ZH 079 546 53 77
Modul 4
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 3
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Bühler Doris Seestrasse 51 8610 Uster dorisbuehler@icloud.com
Ferronato Claudia Maienstrasse 23 8050 Zürich claudia_ferronato@gmx.ch
Ledesma Nadia Geissbergstrasse 24 8633 Wolfhausen +41 79 231 62 54
Nideröst Esther Meierackerstrasse 36 8610 Uster +41 44 942 23 03
Schäfer Sandy Soodstrasse 23b 8134 Adliswil +41 79 410 74 90
Udovcic Olivera Glatttalstrasse 33 8052 Zürich 076 495 00 60
Modul 2
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Modul 1
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Häusler Janine Sonnenbergstrasse 25 A 8910 Affoltern am Albis 079 780 30 34
Maurer Susanne Rütistrasse 31 8908 Hedingen 079 546 53 77
Stanusic Susanna Bächlerstrasse 42 8802 Kilchberg 079 249 98 45

de

 

Reflexologen

Profiausbildung
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Buhn Elke Wilhelm-Raabe-Straße 2 d 21680 Stade +49 4141 600965
Bünting Anette Methfesselstraße 62 20257 Hamburg +491745657557
Gerhardt Ulrike Klöresgang 3 19053 Schwerin 01732366056
Kirchner-Young Elke Bauernstrasse 17 21385 Rehlingen 01725388428
Müller Kerstin Forstweg 3a 19230 Alt Zachun
Raab Sandra Hofweg 77a 22085 Hamburg +4915203657777
Name Vorname Strasse Ort Kontakt
Stoller Carmen Klosterstr. 38 72555 Metzingen +49 17 518 883 431
Frank Tatjana Am Alten Neckar 40 73730 Esslingen reflexobalance@gmail.com